Census of Population Program Datasets

This page has been archived on the Web

Information identified as archived is provided for reference, research or recordkeeping purposes. It is not subject to the Government of Canada Web Standards and has not been altered or updated since it was archived. Please contact us to request a format other than those available.

Profile of Citizenship, Immigration, Birthplace, Generation Status, Ethnic Origin, Visible Minorities and Aboriginal Peoples, for Designated Places, 2001 Census

Table of contents

Geographic index

DPL Only 1,077

  1. Little St. Lawrence (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  2. Patrick's Cove-Angels Cove (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  3. Jean de Baie (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  4. Spanish Room (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  5. Beau Bois (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  6. Epworth-Great Salmonier (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  7. Petit Forte (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  8. Southeast Bight (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  9. Harbour Mille-Little Harbour East (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  10. St. Joseph's Cove-St. Veronica's (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  11. Swift Current (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  12. Garden Cove (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  13. La Poile (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  14. Grand Beach (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  15. Diamond Cove (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  16. Cape Ray (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  17. Fox Roost-Margaree (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  18. St. Andrews (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  19. Great Codroy (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  20. O'Regan's Central (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  21. Searston (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  22. Tompkins (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  23. Upper Ferry (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  24. McCallum (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  25. François (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  26. Grey River (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  27. Bay St. George South (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  28. Flat Bay (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  29. St. Teresa (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  30. Black Duck Brook and Winterhouse (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  31. Campbells Creek (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  32. Fox Island River-Point au Mal (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  33. Piccadilly Slant-Abrahams Cove (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  34. Ship Cove-Lower Cove-Jerry's Nose (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  35. West Bay (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  36. Barachois Brook (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  37. Mattis Point (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  38. Black Duck (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  39. Mainland (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  40. Sheaves Cove (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  41. Three Rock Cove (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  42. Black Duck Cove (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  43. Brig Bay (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  44. Forresters Point (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  45. Pidgeon Cove-St. Barbe (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  46. Plum Point (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  47. Reefs Harbour-Shoal Cove West-New Ferolle (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  48. Goobies (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  49. Brown's Arm (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  50. Laurenceton (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  51. Norris Arm North (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  52. Phillips Head (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  53. Cottrell's Cove (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  54. Fortune Harbour (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  55. Pleasantview (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  56. Stanhope (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  57. Gander Bay North (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  58. Horwood (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  59. Loon Bay (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  60. Michaels Harbour (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  61. Stoneville (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  62. Boyd's Cove (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  63. Aspen Cove (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  64. Gander Bay South (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  65. Main Point-Davidsville (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  66. Noggin Cove (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  67. Bridgeport (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  68. Cobbs Arm (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  69. Fairbanks-Hillgrade (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  70. Indian Cove (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  71. Moreton's Harbour (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  72. Newville (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  73. Port Albert (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  74. Tizzard's Harbour (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  75. Valley Pond (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  76. Virgin Arm-Carter's Cove (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  77. Merritt's Harbour (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  78. Buchans Junction (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  79. Bunyan's Cove (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  80. Charlottetown, B. Bay (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  81. Benton (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  82. Cape Freels North (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  83. Deadman's Bay (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  84. Harry's Harbour (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  85. Jackson's Cove-Langdon's Cove-Silverdale (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  86. Smith's Harbour (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  87. St. Patricks (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  88. Humber Village (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  89. Little Rapids (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  90. St. Judes (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  91. Sheppardville (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  92. Rattling Brook (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  93. Croque (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  94. St. Juliens (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  95. Great Brehat (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  96. St. Anthony Bight (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  97. Quirpon (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  98. Pynns Brook (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  99. Beaches (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  100. Sop's Arm (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  101. Portland Creek (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  102. Bartletts Harbour (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  103. Castor River North (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  104. Ship Cove (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  105. Bear Cove (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  106. Green Island Brook (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  107. Nameless Cove (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  108. Bellevue (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  109. Bellevue Beach (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  110. Blaketown (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  111. Dildo (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  112. Fairhaven (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  113. Green's Harbour (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  114. Hopeall (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  115. Little Harbour (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  116. New Harbour (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  117. Old Shop (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  118. South Dildo (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  119. Thornlea (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  120. Freshwater (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  121. New Chelsea-New Melbourne-Brownsdale-Sibley's Cove-Lead Cove (Nfld.Lab./T.-
  122. Burgoynes Cove (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  123. Deep Bight (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  124. George's Brook (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  125. Harcourt-Monroe-Waterville (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  126. Hickman's Harbour-Robinson Bight (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  127. Hillview-Adeytown (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  128. Hodges Cove (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  129. Lower Lance Cove (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  130. North West Brook-Ivany's Cove (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  131. Petley (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  132. Queen's Cove (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  133. Random Island West (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  134. Canning's Cove (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  135. Summerville-Princeton-Southern Bay (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  136. Newman's Cove (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  137. Open Hall-Red Cliffe (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  138. Spillars Cove (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  139. Upper Amherst Cove (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  140. Burnside-St. Chads (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  141. Markland (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  142. Brigus Junction (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  143. Makinsons (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  144. Marysvale (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  145. Roaches Line (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  146. Lance Cove (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  147. Shoe Cove (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  148. Cavendish (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  149. Grates Cove (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  150. Lodge Bay (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  151. Pensons Arm (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  152. William's Harbour (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  153. Black Tickle-Domino (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  154. Brigus South (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  155. Calvert (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  156. Mobile (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  157. Tors Cove (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  158. Forest Field-New Bridge (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  159. North Harbour (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  160. O'Donnells (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  161. Castor River South (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  162. Deep Bay (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  163. Dunfield (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  164. Eddies Cove West (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  165. Hay Cove (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  166. Island Harbour (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  167. Piccadilly Head (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  168. Rock Harbour (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  169. Stag Harbour (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  170. Georgetown (Nfld.Lab./T.-N.-L.)
  171. Antigonish Area (N.S./N.-É.)
  172. Aylesford (N.S./N.-É.)
  173. Baddeck (N.S./N.-É.)
  174. Beechville-Lakeside (N.S./N.-É.)
  175. Bible Hill (N.S./N.-É.)
  176. Brooklyn (N.S./N.-É.)
  177. Canning (N.S./N.-É.)
  178. Carleton Corner (N.S./N.-É.)
  179. Centreville (N.S./N.-É.)
  180. Chester (N.S./N.-É.)
  181. Coldbrook (N.S./N.-É.)
  182. Eastern Passage (N.S./N.-É.)
  183. Elmsdale (N.S./N.-É.)
  184. Enfield (N.S./N.-É.)
  185. Fall River (N.S./N.-É.)
  186. Falmouth (N.S./N.-É.)
  187. Florence (N.S./N.-É.)
  188. Forest Hills (N.S./N.-É.)
  189. Freeport (N.S./N.-É.)
  190. Grand Lake Road (N.S./N.-É.)
  191. Granville Ferry (N.S./N.-É.)
  192. Greenwood (N.S./N.-É.)
  193. Guysborough (N.S./N.-É.)
  194. Hants Border (N.S./N.-É.)
  195. Havre Boucher (N.S./N.-É.)
  196. Hebbville (N.S./N.-É.)
  197. Herring Cove (N.S./N.-É.)
  198. Hillside (N.S./N.-É.)
  199. Inverness (N.S./N.-É.)
  200. Kingston (N.S./N.-É.)
  201. Lake Echo (N.S./N.-É.)
  202. Lantz (N.S./N.-É.)
  203. Lawrencetown (N.S./N.-É.)
  204. Lequille (N.S./N.-É.)
  205. Milton (N.S./N.-É.)
  206. Milton Highlands (N.S./N.-É.)
  207. Mira Road (N.S./N.-É.)
  208. New Minas (N.S./N.-É.)
  209. New Victoria (N.S./N.-É.)
  210. North Kentville (N.S./N.-É.)
  211. Port Williams (N.S./N.-É.)
  212. Priestville (N.S./N.-É.)
  213. Pugwash (N.S./N.-É.)
  214. Reserve Mines (N.S./N.-É.)
  215. River Hebert (N.S./N.-É.)
  216. Sackville (N.S./N.-É.)
  217. Salmon River (N.S./N.-É.)
  218. Sandy Point (N.S./N.-É.)
  219. Scotchtown (N.S./N.-É.)
  220. Shubenacadie (N.S./N.-É.)
  221. Sydney River (N.S./N.-É.)
  222. Tatamagouche (N.S./N.-É.)
  223. Timberlea (N.S./N.-É.)
  224. Waverley (N.S./N.-É.)
  225. Wedgeport (N.S./N.-É.)
  226. Westmount (N.S./N.-É.)
  227. Westport (N.S./N.-É.)
  228. Waterville (N.S./N.-É.)
  229. Cambridge (N.S./N.-É.)
  230. Aldouane (N.B./N.-B.)
  231. Allardville Centre (N.B./N.-B.)
  232. Anse-Bleue (N.B./N.-B.)
  233. Baie du Petit Pokemouche (N.B./N.-B.)
  234. Baie-Sainte-Anne (N.B./N.-B.)
  235. Baie Verte (N.B./N.-B.)
  236. Balmoral - Saint Maure (N.B./N.-B.)
  237. Barsa (N.B./N.-B.)
  238. Bayfield (N.B./N.-B.)
  239. Bayside (N.B./N.-B.)
  240. Beaver Harbour (N.B./N.-B.)
  241. Benoit (N.B./N.-B.)
  242. Benton (N.B./N.-B.)
  243. Black River - Hardwicke (N.B./N.-B.)
  244. Blair Athol (N.B./N.-B.)
  245. Brantville (N.B./N.-B.)
  246. Breau Creek (N.B./N.-B.)
  247. Cap de Richibucto (N.B./N.-B.)
  248. Cape Tormentine (N.B./N.-B.)
  249. Castalia (N.B./N.-B.)
  250. Chatham Head (N.B./N.-B.)
  251. Chiasson - Savoy (N.B./N.-B.)
  252. Coldstream (N.B./N.-B.)
  253. Collette (N.B./N.-B.)
  254. Cormier Cove (N.B./N.-B.)
  255. Dalhousie Junction (N.B./N.-B.)
  256. Debec (N.B./N.-B.)
  257. Douglasfield (N.B./N.-B.)
  258. Dugas (N.B./N.-B.)
  259. Dundee (N.B./N.-B.)
  260. Elgin (N.B./N.-B.)
  261. Escuminac (N.B./N.-B.)
  262. Fairfield (N.B./N.-B.)
  263. Flatlands (N.B./N.-B.)
  264. Fundy Bay (N.B./N.-B.)
  265. Glassville (N.B./N.-B.)
  266. Glencoe (N.B./N.-B.)
  267. Grand-Saint-Antoine (N.B./N.-B.)
  268. Hanwell (N.B./N.-B.)
  269. Haut-Lamèque (N.B./N.-B.)
  270. Haut-Rivière-du-Portage (N.B./N.-B.)
  271. Upper Sheila (N.B./N.-B.)
  272. Inkerman Centre (N.B./N.-B.)
  273. Keswick Ridge (N.B./N.-B.)
  274. La Hêtrière - McGinleys Corner (N.B./N.-B.)
  275. Lakeville (N.B./N.-B.)
  276. LaPlante (N.B./N.-B.)
  277. Mann's Mountain (N.B./N.-B.)
  278. McLeods (N.B./N.-B.)
  279. Memramcook (N.B./N.-B.)
  280. Miscou Island (N.B./N.-B.)
  281. Murray Corner (N.B./N.-B.)
  282. Nash Creek (N.B./N.-B.)
  283. Nashwaak (N.B./N.-B.)
  284. Nordin (N.B./N.-B.)
  285. Oak Point - Bartibog Bridge (N.B./N.-B.)
  286. Petit-Rocher-Nord (N.B./N.-B.)
  287. Petit-Rocher-Sud (N.B./N.-B.)
  288. Petite-Lamèque (N.B./N.-B.)
  289. Pigeon Hill (N.B./N.-B.)
  290. Point de Bute (N.B./N.-B.)
  291. Point La Nim (N.B./N.-B.)
  292. Pointe-du-Chêne (N.B./N.-B.)
  293. Pointe-Sapin (N.B./N.-B.)
  294. Pointe-Sauvage (N.B./N.-B.)
  295. Pont-Lafrance (N.B./N.-B.)
  296. Portage River-Tracadie Beach (N.B./N.-B.)
  297. Pré-d'en-Haut (N.B./N.-B.)
  298. Renous - Quarryville (N.B./N.-B.)
  299. Riley Brook (N.B./N.-B.)
  300. Robertville (N.B./N.-B.)
  301. Saint-Arthur (N.B./N.-B.)
  302. Shediac Road (N.B./N.-B.)
  303. Somerville (N.B./N.-B.)
  304. Saint-Jean-Baptiste-de-Restigouche (N.B./N.-B.)
  305. St. Margarets (N.B./N.-B.)
  306. Saint-Martin-de-Restigouche (N.B./N.-B.)
  307. Saint-Pons (N.B./N.-B.)
  308. St. Simon (N.B./N.-B.)
  309. Saint-Sauveur (N.B./N.-B.)
  310. Sainte-Anne-de-Kent (N.B./N.-B.)
  311. Sainte-Cécile (N.B./N.-B.)
  312. Sunny Corner (N.B./N.-B.)
  313. Tabustinac (N.B./N.-B.)
  314. Tremblay (N.B./N.-B.)
  315. Upper Gagetown (N.B./N.-B.)
  316. Upper Kent (N.B./N.-B.)
  317. Upper Miramichi (N.B./N.-B.)
  318. Val-Comeau (N.B./N.-B.)
  319. Val-d'Amour (N.B./N.-B.)
  320. Westfield East (N.B./N.-B.)
  321. White Head Island (N.B./N.-B.)
  322. Wirral - Enniskillen (N.B./N.-B.)
  323. Woodwards Cove (N.B./N.-B.)
  324. Western Charlotte (N.B./N.-B.)
  325. Saint-Irénée - Alderwood (N.B./N.-B.)
  326. Pokemouche (N.B./N.-B.)
  327. Landry Office (N.B./N.-B.)
  328. Blanchard Settlement (N.B./N.-B.)
  329. Maltampec (N.B./N.-B.)
  330. Inkerman - Six Roads (N.B./N.-B.)
  331. Northampton (N.B./N.-B.)
  332. Bonny River (N.B./N.-B.)
  333. Dennis - Weston (N.B./N.-B.)
  334. Haut-Shippagan (N.B./N.-B.)
  335. Rivière-à-la-Truite (N.B./N.-B.)
  336. Gauvreau - Petit-Tracadie (N.B./N.-B.)
  337. Hacheyville - Bois-Blanc (N.B./N.-B.)
  338. Saint-Isidore - Tilley Road (N.B./N.-B.)
  339. Notre-Dame-des-Érables (N.B./N.-B.)
  340. Poirier Subdivision (N.B./N.-B.)
  341. Allardville Nord (N.B./N.-B.)
  342. North Tetagouche (N.B./N.-B.)
  343. Big River (N.B./N.-B.)
  344. Poirier (N.B./N.-B.)
  345. Pokesudie Island (N.B./N.-B.)
  346. Pointe-Canot (N.B./N.-B.)
  347. Coteau Road (N.B./N.-B.)
  348. Cap-Bateau (N.B./N.-B.)
  349. Pointe-Brûlé (N.B./N.-B.)
  350. New Bandon - Salmon Beach (N.B./N.-B.)
  351. Saumarez (N.B./N.-B.)
  352. Canton de Basque (N.B./N.-B.)
  353. Sainte-Louise (N.B./N.-B.)
  354. Nicholas Denys (N.B./N.-B.)
  355. Alcida (N.B./N.-B.)
  356. Madran (N.B./N.-B.)
  357. Whites Brook (N.B./N.-B.)
  358. Dunlop (N.B./N.-B.)
  359. Saint-Laurent (N.B./N.-B.)
  360. Menneval (N.B./N.-B.)
  361. Black Point (N.B./N.-B.)
  362. Siegas (N.B./N.-B.)
  363. Saint-André (N.B./N.-B.)
  364. Havelock (N.B./N.-B.)
  365. Moorefield (N.B./N.-B.)
  366. Ferry Road - Russellville (N.B./N.-B.)
  367. Fairisle (N.B./N.-B.)
  368. Barryville - New Jersey (N.B./N.-B.)
  369. Leech (N.B./N.-B.)
  370. Pointe-Alexandre (N.B./N.-B.)
  371. Grand Barachois (N.B./N.-B.)
  372. Haute-Aboujagane (N.B./N.-B.)
  373. Boudreau (N.B./N.-B.)
  374. Scoudouc (N.B./N.-B.)
  375. Scoudouc Road (N.B./N.-B.)
  376. Shediac Cape (N.B./N.-B.)
  377. Shediac River - Shediac Bridge (N.B./N.-B.)
  378. Grand-Digue (N.B./N.-B.)
  379. Cocagne (N.B./N.-B.)
  380. Memramcook East (N.B./N.-B.)
  381. Saint-Charles-Sud - Kent Lake (N.B./N.-B.)
  382. Saint-Charles-Nord - Grey Road (N.B./N.-B.)
  383. Saint-Ignace (N.B./N.-B.)
  384. Saint-Olivier - Cap-Saint-Louis (N.B./N.-B.)
  385. Nauwigewauk (N.B./N.-B.)
  386. Hampstead (N.B./N.-B.)
  387. Lakeburn (N.B./N.-B.)
  388. Pont-Landry (N.B./N.-B.)
  389. Sainte-Rose (N.B./N.-B.)
  390. Evangeline (N.B./N.-B.)
  391. Saint-André-LeBlanc-Office (N.B./N.-B.)
  392. Carlisle Road (N.B./N.-B.)
  393. Estey's Bridge (N.B./N.-B.)
  394. Lincoln Park Garden (N.B./N.-B.)
  395. Lincoln (N.B./N.-B.)
  396. Nevers Road (N.B./N.-B.)
  397. Noonan (N.B./N.-B.)
  398. Oswald Gray (N.B./N.-B.)
  399. Rusagonis-Waasis (N.B./N.-B.)
  400. Pointe-à-Bouleau (N.B./N.-B.)
  401. Sainte-Félicité (Que./Qc)
  402. Saint-Gabriel (Que./Qc)
  403. Sainte-Angèle-de-Mérici (Que./Qc)
  404. Sainte-Monique (Que./Qc)
  405. Saint-Ours (Que./Qc)
  406. L'Islet-sur-Mer (Que./Qc)
  407. Saint-Louis-de-l'Isle-aux-Coudres (Que./Qc)
  408. Saint-Bernard-de-l'Île-aux-Coudres (Que./Qc)
  409. Armagh (Que./Qc)
  410. Saint-Charles (Que./Qc)
  411. Saint-Vallier (Que./Qc)
  412. Sault-au-Mouton (Que./Qc)
  413. Beebe Plain (Que./Qc)
  414. Roxton Pond (Que./Qc)
  415. Saint-Liboire (Que./Qc)
  416. L'Ange-Gardien (Que./Qc)
  417. Saint-Sylvestre (Que./Qc)
  418. Manseau (Que./Qc)
  419. Saint-Alexandre (Que./Qc)
  420. Chapeau (Que./Qc)
  421. Saint-Polycarpe (Que./Qc)
  422. Val-Brillant (Que./Qc)
  423. Saint-Bernard (Que./Qc)
  424. Saint-Elzéar (Que./Qc)
  425. Scott (Que./Qc)
  426. Saint-Isidore (Que./Qc)
  427. Saint-Patrice-de-Beaurivage (Que./Qc)
  428. Deschaillons-sur-Saint-Laurent (Que./Qc)
  429. Laurierville (Que./Qc)
  430. Saint-Alban (Que./Qc)
  431. Saint-Placide (Que./Qc)
  432. Saint-Ludger (Que./Qc)
  433. Inverness (Que./Qc)
  434. La Pérade (Que./Qc)
  435. Les Becquets (Que./Qc)
  436. Saint-Herménégilde (Que./Qc)
  437. Fortierville (Que./Qc)
  438. Sainte-Clotilde-de-Horton (Que./Qc)
  439. La Patrie (Que./Qc)
  440. Bishopton (Que./Qc)
  441. Saint-Paulin (Que./Qc)
  442. Saint-Guillaume (Que./Qc)
  443. Aston-Jonction (Que./Qc)
  444. Saint-Wenceslas (Que./Qc)
  445. Frelighsburg (Que./Qc)
  446. Clarenceville (Que./Qc)
  447. Mont-Saint-Grégoire (Que./Qc)
  448. Saint-Charles-sur-Richelieu (Que./Qc)
  449. Les Cèdres (Que./Qc)
  450. Rivière-Beaudette (Que./Qc)
  451. Saint-Victor (Que./Qc)
  452. Saint-Zacharie (Que./Qc)
  453. Neuville (Que./Qc)
  454. Rock Island (Que./Qc)
  455. Stanstead Plain (Que./Qc)
  456. Upton (Que./Qc)
  457. Saint-Léonard-d'Aston (Que./Qc)
  458. Lac-Carré (Que./Qc)
  459. Amqui (Que./Qc)
  460. Kamouraska (Que./Qc)
  461. Andréville (Que./Qc)
  462. Lorrainville (Que./Qc)
  463. Wottonville (Que./Qc)
  464. Saint-Ulric (Que./Qc)
  465. L'Isle-Verte (Que./Qc)
  466. L'Islet (Que./Qc)
  467. Beaulac (Que./Qc)
  468. Sainte-Agathe (Que./Qc)
  469. Saint-Flavien (Que./Qc)
  470. Leclercville (Que./Qc)
  471. Trois-Lacs (Que./Qc)
  472. Melbourne (Que./Qc)
  473. Saint-Grégoire-de-Greenlay (Que./Qc)
  474. Henryville (Que./Qc)
  475. Saint-Chrysostome (Que./Qc)
  476. Carillon (Que./Qc)
  477. Ripon (Que./Qc)
  478. Grandes-Bergeronnes (Que./Qc)
  479. Campbell (Ont./Ont.)
  480. Lee Valley (Ont./Ont.)
  481. Robinson (Ont./Ont.)
  482. Searchmont (Ont./Ont.)
  483. Shakespeare (Ont./Ont.)
  484. Willisville & Whitefish Falls (Ont./Ont.)
  485. Rossport (Ont./Ont.)
  486. Caramat (Ont./Ont.)
  487. Nestor Falls (Ont./Ont.)
  488. Redditt (Ont./Ont.)
  489. Minaki (Ont./Ont.)
  490. Wabigoon (Ont./Ont.)
  491. Hudson (Ont./Ont.)
  492. Madsen (Ont./Ont.)
  493. Cartier (Ont./Ont.)
  494. Croft (Ont./Ont.)
  495. Restoule (Ont./Ont.)
  496. Ferguson (Ont./Ont.)
  497. Britt (Ont./Ont.)
  498. Madawaska (Ont./Ont.)
  499. Pearson (Ont./Ont.)
  500. Kaministiquia (Ont./Ont.)
  501. Lappe (Ont./Ont.)
  502. Hurkett (Ont./Ont.)
  503. Armstrong (Ont./Ont.)
  504. Thorne (Ont./Ont.)
  505. Alban (Ont./Ont.)
  506. Savard (Ont./Ont.)
  507. King-Lebel (Ont./Ont.)
  508. Sultan (Ont./Ont.)
  509. Gogama (Ont./Ont.)
  510. Foleyet (Ont./Ont.)
  511. Hawk Junction (Ont./Ont.)
  512. Missanabie (Ont./Ont.)
  513. Jogues (Ont./Ont.)
  514. Lancaster (Ont./Ont.)
  515. Finch (Ont./Ont.)
  516. Maxville (Ont./Ont.)
  517. St. Isidore (Ont./Ont.)
  518. Plantagenet (Ont./Ont.)
  519. Newboro (Ont./Ont.)
  520. Lanark (Ont./Ont.)
  521. Newburgh (Ont./Ont.)
  522. Deloro (Ont./Ont.)
  523. Bloomfield (Ont./Ont.)
  524. Clifford (Ont./Ont.)
  525. Vienna (Ont./Ont.)
  526. Springfield (Ont./Ont.)
  527. Erie Beach (Ont./Ont.)
  528. Erieau (Ont./Ont.)
  529. Highgate (Ont./Ont.)
  530. Bothwell (Ont./Ont.)
  531. Thamesville (Ont./Ont.)
  532. Tiverton (Ont./Ont.)
  533. Tara (Ont./Ont.)
  534. Hepworth (Ont./Ont.)
  535. Lion's Head (Ont./Ont.)
  536. Neustadt (Ont./Ont.)
  537. Flesherton (Ont./Ont.)
  538. Chatsworth (Ont./Ont.)
  539. Shallow Lake (Ont./Ont.)
  540. Braeside (Ont./Ont.)
  541. Chalk River (Ont./Ont.)
  542. Cache Bay (Ont./Ont.)
  543. Rosseau (Ont./Ont.)
  544. Magnetawan (Ont./Ont.)
  545. Webbwood (Ont./Ont.)
  546. Iron Bridge (Ont./Ont.)
  547. Athens (Ont./Ont.)
  548. Woodville (Ont./Ont.)
  549. Arkona (Ont./Ont.)
  550. Thedford (Ont./Ont.)
  551. Wardsville (Ont./Ont.)
  552. Zurich (Ont./Ont.)
  553. Bayfield (Ont./Ont.)
  554. Blyth (Ont./Ont.)
  555. Killaloe (Ont./Ont.)
  556. Beachburg (Ont./Ont.)
  557. Trout Creek (Ont./Ont.)
  558. Barrows (Man./Man.)
  559. Berens River (Man./Man.)
  560. Bissett (Man./Man.)
  561. Brochet (Man./Man.)
  562. Camperville (Man./Man.)
  563. Cormorant (Man./Man.)
  564. Crane River (Man./Man.)
  565. Cross Lake (Man./Man.)
  566. Dallas/Red Rose (Man./Man.)
  567. Duck Bay (Man./Man.)
  568. Easterville (Man./Man.)
  569. Gods Lake Narrows (Man./Man.)
  570. Homebrook (Man./Man.)
  571. Island Lake (Man./Man.)
  572. Mallard (Man./Man.)
  573. Manigotogan (Man./Man.)
  574. Matheson Island (Man./Man.)
  575. Meadow Portage (Man./Man.)
  576. Moose Lake (Man./Man.)
  577. Nelson House (Man./Man.)
  578. Norway House (Man./Man.)
  579. Pelican Rapids (Man./Man.)
  580. Pikwitonei (Man./Man.)
  581. Pine Dock (Man./Man.)
  582. Rock Ridge (Man./Man.)
  583. Seymourville (Man./Man.)
  584. Sherridon (Man./Man.)
  585. Spence Lake (Man./Man.)
  586. Thicket Portage (Man./Man.)
  587. Wabowden (Man./Man.)
  588. Waterhen (Man./Man.)
  589. Beaver Creek (Sask./Sask.)
  590. Bellegarde (Sask./Sask.)
  591. Caron (Sask./Sask.)
  592. Chelan (Sask./Sask.)
  593. Crooked River (Sask./Sask.)
  594. Crutwell (Sask./Sask.)
  595. Crystal Lake (Sask./Sask.)
  596. Delmas (Sask./Sask.)
  597. Eldersley (Sask./Sask.)
  598. Erwood (Sask./Sask.)
  599. Fiske (Sask./Sask.)
  600. Frenchman Butte (Sask./Sask.)
  601. Furdale (Sask./Sask.)
  602. Gray (Sask./Sask.)
  603. Gronlid (Sask./Sask.)
  604. Hagen (Sask./Sask.)
  605. Hitchcock (Sask./Sask.)
  606. Hoey (Sask./Sask.)
  607. Holbein (Sask./Sask.)
  608. Kronau (Sask./Sask.)
  609. Kuroki (Sask./Sask.)
  610. Kylemore (Sask./Sask.)
  611. Lac Vert (Sask./Sask.)
  612. Lanz Point (Sask./Sask.)
  613. Livelong (Sask./Sask.)
  614. Lone Rock (Sask./Sask.)
  615. MacDowall (Sask./Sask.)
  616. McCord (Sask./Sask.)
  617. Mozart (Sask./Sask.)
  618. Neuanlage (Sask./Sask.)
  619. Neuhorst (Sask./Sask.)
  620. North Shore Fishing Lake (Sask./Sask.)
  621. North Weyburn (Sask./Sask.)
  622. Otthon (Sask./Sask.)
  623. Pasqua Lake (Sask./Sask.)
  624. Prince (Sask./Sask.)
  625. Riceton (Sask./Sask.)
  626. St. Isidore-de-Bellevue (Sask./Sask.)
  627. Sylvania (Sask./Sask.)
  628. Westview (Sask./Sask.)
  629. Wymark (Sask./Sask.)
  630. Good Spirit Acres (Sask./Sask.)
  631. Pelican Point (Sask./Sask.)
  632. Sand Point Beach (Sask./Sask.)
  633. Burgis Beach (Sask./Sask.)
  634. Cedar Villa Estates (Sask./Sask.)
  635. St. Joseph's (Sask./Sask.)
  636. Acadia Valley (Alta./Alb.)
  637. Alder Flats (Alta./Alb.)
  638. Antler Lake (Alta./Alb.)
  639. Anzac (Alta./Alb.)
  640. Ardmore (Alta./Alb.)
  641. Artists View Park West (Alta./Alb.)
  642. Ashmont (Alta./Alb.)
  643. Balmoral NW (Alta./Alb.)
  644. Balmoral SE (Alta./Alb.)
  645. Beaver Lake Subdivision (Alta./Alb.)
  646. Beaver Mines (Alta./Alb.)
  647. Benalto (Alta./Alb.)
  648. Bezanson (Alta./Alb.)
  649. Birch Hill Park (Alta./Alb.)
  650. Blackfoot (Alta./Alb.)
  651. Blue Ridge (Alta./Alb.)
  652. Bluesky (Alta./Alb.)
  653. Bluffton (Alta./Alb.)
  654. Bone Town (Alta./Alb.)
  655. Bragg Creek (Alta./Alb.)
  656. Braim (Alta./Alb.)
  657. Brownvale (Alta./Alb.)
  658. Brule (Alta./Alb.)
  659. Buck Lake (Alta./Alb.)
  660. Busby (Alta./Alb.)
  661. Cadomin (Alta./Alb.)
  662. Cadotte Lake (Alta./Alb.)
  663. Calahoo (Alta./Alb.)
  664. Canyon Creek (Alta./Alb.)
  665. Canyon Heights (Alta./Alb.)
  666. Carbondale (Alta./Alb.)
  667. Cardiff Estates (Alta./Alb.)
  668. Carseland (Alta./Alb.)
  669. Central Park (Alta./Alb.)
  670. Centre Calling Lake (Alta./Alb.)
  671. Cheadle (Alta./Alb.)
  672. Clandonald (Alta./Alb.)
  673. Clearwater Estates (Alta./Alb.)
  674. Cochrane Lake Subd. (Alta./Alb.)
  675. Colinton (Alta./Alb.)
  676. College Heights (Alta./Alb.)
  677. College Park (Alta./Alb.)
  678. Collingwood Cove (Alta./Alb.)
  679. Conklin (Alta./Alb.)
  680. South Cooking Lake (Alta./Alb.)
  681. Crystal Meadows (Alta./Alb.)
  682. Dawn Valley (Alta./Alb.)
  683. Pigeon Mountain (Alta./Alb.)
  684. Debolt (Alta./Alb.)
  685. Desmarais (Alta./Alb.)
  686. Devonshire Meadows (Alta./Alb.)
  687. Diamond City (Alta./Alb.)
  688. Dickson (Alta./Alb.)
  689. Dixonville (Alta./Alb.)
  690. Dunmore (Alta./Alb.)
  691. East Coulee (Alta./Alb.)
  692. Emilda (Alta./Alb.)
  693. Erin Estates (Alta./Alb.)
  694. Erskine (Alta./Alb.)
  695. Exshaw (Alta./Alb.)
  696. Faust (Alta./Alb.)
  697. Fawcett (Alta./Alb.)
  698. Ferrier Acres Trailer Court (Alta./Alb.)
  699. Fleming Park (Alta./Alb.)
  700. Flyingshot Lake (Alta./Alb.)
  701. Fort Kent (Alta./Alb.)
  702. Fort Vermilion (Alta./Alb.)
  703. Gainford (Alta./Alb.)
  704. Garden Grove Estates (Alta./Alb.)
  705. Gift Lake (Alta./Alb.)
  706. Glory Hills (Alta./Alb.)
  707. Grandmuir Estates (Alta./Alb.)
  708. Grassland (Alta./Alb.)
  709. Green Acre Estates (Alta./Alb.)
  710. Grouard Mission (Alta./Alb.)
  711. Gwynne (Alta./Alb.)
  712. Half Moon Estates (Alta./Alb.)
  713. Harvie Heights (Alta./Alb.)
  714. Herder (Alta./Alb.)
  715. Heritage Woods (Alta./Alb.)
  716. Hewitt Estates (Alta./Alb.)
  717. High Point Estates (Alta./Alb.)
  718. Hilda (Alta./Alb.)
  719. Hu Haven (Alta./Alb.)
  720. Hubbles Lake (Alta./Alb.)
  721. Huxley (Alta./Alb.)
  722. Eldoes Trailer Park (Alta./Alb.)
  723. Iron Springs (Alta./Alb.)
  724. Islay (Alta./Alb.)
  725. Jarvie (Alta./Alb.)
  726. Joffre (Alta./Alb.)
  727. Johnson's Addition (Alta./Alb.)
  728. Josephburg (Alta./Alb.)
  729. Joussard (Alta./Alb.)
  730. Kikino (Alta./Alb.)
  731. Kingman (Alta./Alb.)
  732. Kounty Meadow Estates (Alta./Alb.)
  733. La Crete (Alta./Alb.)
  734. La Glace (Alta./Alb.)
  735. Lac des Arcs (Alta./Alb.)
  736. Langdon (Alta./Alb.)
  737. Les Trailer Park (Alta./Alb.)
  738. Leslieville (Alta./Alb.)
  739. Linn Valley (Alta./Alb.)
  740. Lodgepole (Alta./Alb.)
  741. Long Lake (Alta./Alb.)
  742. Loon Lake (Alta./Alb.)
  743. Lousana (Alta./Alb.)
  744. Lower Manor Estates (Alta./Alb.)
  745. Lowland Heights (Alta./Alb.)
  746. Lundbreck (Alta./Alb.)
  747. Mallaig (Alta./Alb.)
  748. Markerville (Alta./Alb.)
  749. Marlboro (Alta./Alb.)
  750. Martins Trailer Court (Alta./Alb.)
  751. McDermott (Alta./Alb.)
  752. McNabb's (Alta./Alb.)
  753. Meeting Creek (Alta./Alb.)
  754. Meso West (Alta./Alb.)
  755. Monarch (Alta./Alb.)
  756. Moon River Estates (Alta./Alb.)
  757. Morningside (Alta./Alb.)
  758. Mountain View (Alta./Alb.)
  759. Mulhurst (Alta./Alb.)
  760. Nacmine (Alta./Alb.)
  761. Namaka (Alta./Alb.)
  762. Namao Ridge Estates (Alta./Alb.)
  763. Newbrook (Alta./Alb.)
  764. Niton Junction (Alta./Alb.)
  765. North Calling Lake (Alta./Alb.)
  766. Ohaton (Alta./Alb.)
  767. Orton (Alta./Alb.)
  768. Osborne Acres (Alta./Alb.)
  769. Paddle Prairie (Alta./Alb.)
  770. Panorama Heights (Alta./Alb.)
  771. Parkland Village (Alta./Alb.)
  772. Patricia (Alta./Alb.)
  773. Peers (Alta./Alb.)
  774. Pelican Mountain (Alta./Alb.)
  775. Peterburn Estates (Alta./Alb.)
  776. Pibroch (Alta./Alb.)
  777. Picardville (Alta./Alb.)
  778. Pine Shadows (Alta./Alb.)
  779. Poplar Ridge (Alta./Alb.)
  780. Ralston (Alta./Alb.)
  781. Ranfurly (Alta./Alb.)
  782. Red Earth (Alta./Alb.)
  783. Red Willow (Alta./Alb.)
  784. Riverview Pines Subdivision (Alta./Alb.)
  785. Robb (Alta./Alb.)
  786. Rochester (Alta./Alb.)
  787. Rolling Hills (Alta./Alb.)
  788. Rolling Heights (Alta./Alb.)
  789. Rolling Meadows (Alta./Alb.)
  790. Rosebud (Alta./Alb.)
  791. Rosedale (Alta./Alb.)
  792. Rossian (Alta./Alb.)
  793. Round Hill (Alta./Alb.)
  794. Ruarkville (Alta./Alb.)
  795. Scandia (Alta./Alb.)
  796. Schuler (Alta./Alb.)
  797. Seebe (Alta./Alb.)
  798. Seven Persons (Alta./Alb.)
  799. Shaftsbury Settlement (Alta./Alb.)
  800. Shaughnessy (Alta./Alb.)
  801. Shepard (Alta./Alb.)
  802. Smith (Alta./Alb.)
  803. Spruce Lane Acres (Alta./Alb.)
  804. Spruceview (Alta./Alb.)
  805. St.Isidore (Alta./Alb.)
  806. Suffield (Alta./Alb.)
  807. Sundance Power Plant (Alta./Alb.)
  808. Sunset Acres (Alta./Alb.)
  809. Sunset View Acres (Alta./Alb.)
  810. Swalwell (Alta./Alb.)
  811. Tees (Alta./Alb.)
  812. Tomahawk (Alta./Alb.)
  813. Triple-L-Trailer Court (Alta./Alb.)
  814. Turin (Alta./Alb.)
  815. Upper and Lower Viscount Estates (Alta./Alb.)
  816. Upper Manor Estates (Alta./Alb.)
  817. Valhalla Centre (Alta./Alb.)
  818. Veinerville (Alta./Alb.)
  819. Villeneuve (Alta./Alb.)
  820. Vimy (Alta./Alb.)
  821. Wabasca (Alta./Alb.)
  822. Walsh (Alta./Alb.)
  823. Westbrooke Crescents (Alta./Alb.)
  824. Westlake Estates (Alta./Alb.)
  825. Whitelaw (Alta./Alb.)
  826. Widewater (Alta./Alb.)
  827. Winfield (Alta./Alb.)
  828. Woking (Alta./Alb.)
  829. Woodbend Crescent (Alta./Alb.)
  830. Woodland Hills (Alta./Alb.)
  831. Woodland Park (Alta./Alb.)
  832. Zama City (Alta./Alb.)
  833. Prairie Lodge Trailer Court (Alta./Alb.)
  834. Trout Lake (Alta./Alb.)
  835. Peerless Lake (Alta./Alb.)
  836. Chipewyan Lake (Alta./Alb.)
  837. Fort Chipewyan (Alta./Alb.)
  838. Clairmont Trailer Court (Alta./Alb.)
  839. Hamlet of Rosedale (Alta./Alb.)
  840. T & E Trailer Park (Alta./Alb.)
  841. Swan City Trailer Court (Alta./Alb.)
  842. Fairview (Alta./Alb.)
  843. Waterton Park (Alta./Alb.)
  844. Sturgeon View Estates (Alta./Alb.)
  845. Buffalo Lake (Alta./Alb.)
  846. Elizabeth (Alta./Alb.)
  847. Fishing Lake (Alta./Alb.)
  848. East Prairie (Alta./Alb.)
  849. Peavine (Alta./Alb.)
  850. Gregoire Lake Estates (Alta./Alb.)
  851. Saprae Creek (Alta./Alb.)
  852. Janvier South (Alta./Alb.)
  853. Bristol Oakes (Alta./Alb.)
  854. Sherwood Park (Alta./Alb.)
  855. Grassy Lake (Alta./Alb.)
  856. Gleichen (Alta./Alb.)
  857. Cayley (Alta./Alb.)
  858. Blackie (Alta./Alb.)
  859. Evansburg (Alta./Alb.)
  860. Denman Island Trust Area (B.C./C.-B.)
  861. Gabriola Island Trust Area (B.C./C.-B.)
  862. Galiano Island Trust Area (B.C./C.-B.)
  863. Gambier Island Trust Area (B.C./C.-B.)
  864. Hornby Island Trust Area (B.C./C.-B.)
  865. Lasqueti Island Trust Area (B.C./C.-B.)
  866. Mayne Island Trust Area (B.C./C.-B.)
  867. North Pender Island Trust Area (B.C./C.-B.)
  868. Saltspring Island Trust Area (B.C./C.-B.)
  869. Saturna Island Trust Area (B.C./C.-B.)
  870. Thetis Island Trust Area (B.C./C.-B.)
  871. South Pender Island Trust Area (B.C./C.-B.)
  872. Gillies Bay (B.C./C.-B.)
  873. Lund (B.C./C.-B.)
  874. Vananda (B.C./C.-B.)
  875. Myrtle Point (B.C./C.-B.)
  876. Barney's Bar (B.C./C.-B.)
  877. Pinetree (B.C./C.-B.)
  878. Black Point (B.C./C.-B.)
  879. Brew Bay (B.C./C.-B.)
  880. Lang Bay (B.C./C.-B.)
  881. Stillwater (B.C./C.-B.)
  882. Garden Bay (B.C./C.-B.)
  883. Halfmoon Bay (B.C./C.-B.)
  884. Hopkins Landing (B.C./C.-B.)
  885. Roberts Creek (B.C./C.-B.)
  886. South Pender Harbour (B.C./C.-B.)
  887. Beaverdell (B.C./C.-B.)
  888. Beaver Falls (B.C./C.-B.)
  889. Christina Lake (B.C./C.-B.)
  890. Genelle (B.C./C.-B.)
  891. Sion (B.C./C.-B.)
  892. Lindell Beach (B.C./C.-B.)
  893. Hatzic Island (B.C./C.-B.)
  894. Durieu (B.C./C.-B.)
  895. Lake Errock (B.C./C.-B.)
  896. Deroche (B.C./C.-B.)
  897. Cultus Lake (B.C./C.-B.)
  898. Sleepy Hollow (B.C./C.-B.)
  899. Baker Trails (B.C./C.-B.)
  900. Bell Acres (B.C./C.-B.)
  901. Slesse Park (B.C./C.-B.)
  902. West Popkum (B.C./C.-B.)
  903. East Popkum (B.C./C.-B.)
  904. Harrison Mills (B.C./C.-B.)
  905. Laidlaw (B.C./C.-B.)
  906. Sunshine Valley (B.C./C.-B.)
  907. Dogwood Valley (B.C./C.-B.)
  908. Yale (B.C./C.-B.)
  909. North Bend (B.C./C.-B.)
  910. Boston Bar (B.C./C.-B.)
  911. Cowichan Bay (B.C./C.-B.)
  912. Cherry Point (B.C./C.-B.)
  913. Cobble Hill (B.C./C.-B.)
  914. Arbutus Ridge (B.C./C.-B.)
  915. Mill Bay (B.C./C.-B.)
  916. Shawnigan Lake (B.C./C.-B.)
  917. Koksilah/Eagle Heights (B.C./C.-B.)
  918. Saltair (B.C./C.-B.)
  919. North Oyster/Yellow Point (B.C./C.-B.)
  920. Diamond (B.C./C.-B.)
  921. Honeymoon Bay/Mesachie Lake (B.C./C.-B.)
  922. Youbou (B.C./C.-B.)
  923. Kelly Lake (B.C./C.-B.)
  924. Arras-Devereaux (B.C./C.-B.)
  925. Wabi Hill (B.C./C.-B.)
  926. Dokie-Wildmare (B.C./C.-B.)
  927. Moberly Lake (B.C./C.-B.)
  928. Rolla (B.C./C.-B.)
  929. Fort St. John Airport (B.C./C.-B.)
  930. Charlie Lake (B.C./C.-B.)
  931. Mile 62.5/63 (B.C./C.-B.)
  932. Prespatou (B.C./C.-B.)
  933. Dodge Cove (B.C./C.-B.)
  934. Sandspit (B.C./C.-B.)
  935. Tlell (B.C./C.-B.)
  936. Cherry Creek (B.C./C.-B.)
  937. Sproat Lake (B.C./C.-B.)
  938. Bamfield (B.C./C.-B.)
  939. Canal Flats (B.C./C.-B.)
  940. Edgewater (B.C./C.-B.)
  941. Fairmont Hot Springs (B.C./C.-B.)
  942. Windermere (B.C./C.-B.)
  943. Jaffray (B.C./C.-B.)
  944. West Fernie (B.C./C.-B.)
  945. Hosmer (B.C./C.-B.)
  946. Wycliffe (B.C./C.-B.)
  947. Wasa Lake (B.C./C.-B.)
  948. Wilmer (B.C./C.-B.)
  949. Mud Bay (B.C./C.-B.)
  950. Buckley Bay (B.C./C.-B.)
  951. Union Bay (B.C./C.-B.)
  952. Royston (B.C./C.-B.)
  953. Fanny Bay (B.C./C.-B.)
  954. Read Island (B.C./C.-B.)
  955. Heriot Bay (B.C./C.-B.)
  956. Quathiaski Cove (B.C./C.-B.)
  957. Merville (B.C./C.-B.)
  958. Kaleden (B.C./C.-B.)
  959. Okanagan Falls (B.C./C.-B.)
  960. Cawston (B.C./C.-B.)
  961. Naramata (B.C./C.-B.)
  962. Saratoga-Miracle Beach (B.C./C.-B.)
  963. Bear Lake (B.C./C.-B.)
  964. Hedley (B.C./C.-B.)
  965. Willow River (B.C./C.-B.)
  966. Hixon (B.C./C.-B.)
  967. Manson's Landing (B.C./C.-B.)
  968. Ainsworth (B.C./C.-B.)
  969. Balfour (B.C./C.-B.)
  970. Blueberry (B.C./C.-B.)
  971. Bonnington (B.C./C.-B.)
  972. Brilliant (B.C./C.-B.)
  973. Burton (B.C./C.-B.)
  974. Crawford Bay (B.C./C.-B.)
  975. Edgewood (B.C./C.-B.)
  976. Fauquier (B.C./C.-B.)
  977. Glade (B.C./C.-B.)
  978. Harrop/Procter (B.C./C.-B.)
  979. Kitchener (B.C./C.-B.)
  980. Ootischenia (B.C./C.-B.)
  981. Riondel (B.C./C.-B.)
  982. Robson/Raspberry (B.C./C.-B.)
  983. Shoreacres (B.C./C.-B.)
  984. Six Mile (B.C./C.-B.)
  985. Taghum (B.C./C.-B.)
  986. Winlaw (B.C./C.-B.)
  987. Wynndel (B.C./C.-B.)
  988. Yahk (B.C./C.-B.)
  989. Ymir (B.C./C.-B.)
  990. Olalla (B.C./C.-B.)
  991. 103 Mile (B.C./C.-B.)
  992. 150 Mile House (B.C./C.-B.)
  993. Alexis Creek (B.C./C.-B.)
  994. Anahim Lake (B.C./C.-B.)
  995. Anderson Subdivision (B.C./C.-B.)
  996. Barlow Creek (B.C./C.-B.)
  997. Big Lake (B.C./C.-B.)
  998. Commodore Heights (B.C./C.-B.)
  999. Chilcotin Road Area (B.C./C.-B.)
  1000. Dog Creek Road Area (B.C./C.-B.)
  1001. Esler Subdivision (B.C./C.-B.)
  1002. Forest Grove (B.C./C.-B.)
  1003. Fox Mountain (B.C./C.-B.)
  1004. Gateway/Buffalo Creek (B.C./C.-B.)
  1005. Horsefly (B.C./C.-B.)
  1006. Imperial Ranchettes (B.C./C.-B.)
  1007. Kersley (B.C./C.-B.)
  1008. Lac la Hache (B.C./C.-B.)
  1009. Lone Butte (B.C./C.-B.)
  1010. McLeese Lake (B.C./C.-B.)
  1011. Mile 108 Recreational Ranch (B.C./C.-B.)
  1012. North Lakeside (B.C./C.-B.)
  1013. Pine Valley (B.C./C.-B.)
  1014. South Lakeside (B.C./C.-B.)
  1015. Wildwood (B.C./C.-B.)
  1016. Decker Lake (B.C./C.-B.)
  1017. Evelyn (B.C./C.-B.)
  1018. Fort Fraser (B.C./C.-B.)
  1019. Southbank (B.C./C.-B.)
  1020. Tintagle (B.C./C.-B.)
  1021. Topley (B.C./C.-B.)
  1022. Ellison (B.C./C.-B.)
  1023. Lakeview (B.C./C.-B.)
  1024. Westbank (B.C./C.-B.)
  1025. Coal Harbour (B.C./C.-B.)
  1026. Hyde Creek (B.C./C.-B.)
  1027. Sointula (B.C./C.-B.)
  1028. Cassidy (B.C./C.-B.)
  1029. Cedar (B.C./C.-B.)
  1030. Coombs (B.C./C.-B.)
  1031. Dashwood (B.C./C.-B.)
  1032. Deep Bay/Bowser (B.C./C.-B.)
  1033. Dunsmuir (B.C./C.-B.)
  1034. East Wellington (B.C./C.-B.)
  1035. Englishman River North (B.C./C.-B.)
  1036. Englishman River South (B.C./C.-B.)
  1037. Errington (B.C./C.-B.)
  1038. Extension (B.C./C.-B.)
  1039. French Creek (B.C./C.-B.)
  1040. Hilliers (B.C./C.-B.)
  1041. Lantzville (B.C./C.-B.)
  1042. Nanoose Bay (B.C./C.-B.)
  1043. Qualicum Bay (B.C./C.-B.)
  1044. South Wellington (B.C./C.-B.)
  1045. Anglemont (B.C./C.-B.)
  1046. Blind Bay (B.C./C.-B.)
  1047. Cedar Hill/Glenemma (B.C./C.-B.)
  1048. Celista (B.C./C.-B.)
  1049. Deep Creek (B.C./C.-B.)
  1050. Eagle Bay (B.C./C.-B.)
  1051. Falkland (B.C./C.-B.)
  1052. Lee Creek (B.C./C.-B.)
  1053. Magna Bay (B.C./C.-B.)
  1054. Malakwa (B.C./C.-B.)
  1055. Notch Hill (B.C./C.-B.)
  1056. Ranchero (B.C./C.-B.)
  1057. Scotch Creek (B.C./C.-B.)
  1058. Seymour Arm (B.C./C.-B.)
  1059. Silver Creek (B.C./C.-B.)
  1060. Solsqua (B.C./C.-B.)
  1061. Sorrento (B.C./C.-B.)
  1062. Sunnybrae (B.C./C.-B.)
  1063. Swansea Point (B.C./C.-B.)
  1064. Tappen (B.C./C.-B.)
  1065. White Lake (B.C./C.-B.)
  1066. BX/Silver Star Foothills (B.C./C.-B.)
  1067. Cherryville (B.C./C.-B.)
  1068. Grindrod (B.C./C.-B.)
  1069. Kingfisher (B.C./C.-B.)
  1070. Mara (B.C./C.-B.)
  1071. Shuswap Falls (B.C./C.-B.)
  1072. Silver Star (B.C./C.-B.)
  1073. Bella Coola (B.C./C.-B.)
  1074. Hagensborg (B.C./C.-B.)
  1075. Dease Lake (B.C./C.-B.)
  1076. Grand Haven/Clairmont (B.C./C.-B.)
  1077. Carmacks Landing Settlement (Y.T./Yn)
Date modified: