Archived Content
Information identified as archived is provided for reference, research or recordkeeping purposes. It is not subject to the Government of Canada Web Standards and has not been altered or updated since it was archived. Please contact us to request a format other than those available.
Census subdivisions (CSDs) for which income data are not released
Table of contents
Province/Territory | Census subdivision – Geographic code | Census subdivision – Geographic name | Census subdivision – Type |
---|---|---|---|
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1001101 | Division No. 1, Subd. V | SNO |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1001105 | Portugal Cove South | T |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1001120 | St. Shott's | T |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1001144 | Aquaforte | T |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1001174 | Gaskiers-Point La Haye | T |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1001186 | Admirals Beach | T |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1001192 | St. Joseph's | T |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1001214 | Division No. 1, Subd. C | SNO |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1001225 | Point Lance | T |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1001281 | Chance Cove | T |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1001328 | New Perlican | T |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1001394 | Bishop's Cove | T |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1002001 | Division No. 2, Subd. E | SNO |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1002006 | Division No. 2, Subd. F | SNO |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1002013 | Lord's Cove | T |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1002030 | Grand le Pierre | T |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1002037 | Red Harbour | T |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1002040 | Baine Harbour | T |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1002055 | Little Bay East | T |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1003005 | Pool's Cove | T |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1003012 | Gaultois | T |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1003020 | Morrisville | T |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1003021 | Division No. 3, Subd. E | SNO |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1003038 | Division No. 3, Subd. I | SNO |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1003045 | Rose Blanche-Harbour le Cou | T |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1005007 | Division No. 5, Subd. E | SNO |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1005016 | Division No. 5, Subd. C | SNO |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1006028 | Millertown | T |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1007018 | Division No. 7, Subd. I | SNO |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1007027 | King's Cove | T |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1007038 | Division No. 7, Subd. D | SNO |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1007039 | Savage Cove-Sandy Cove | T |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1007041 | Happy Adventure | T |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1007046 | Salvage | T |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1007048 | St. Brendan's | T |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1007056 | Division No. 7, Subd. A | SNO |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1007067 | Indian Bay | T |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1008001 | Division No. 8, Subd. M | SNO |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1008023 | Tilting | T |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1008026 | Division No. 8, Subd. I | SNO |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1008029 | Crow Head | T |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1008040 | Baytona | T |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1008047 | Point of Bay | T |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1008056 | Lushes Bight-Beaumont-Beaumont North | T |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1008062 | Port Anson | T |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1008064 | Little Bay Islands | T |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1008066 | Beachside | T |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1008070 | Nippers Harbour | T |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1008077 | Brent's Cove | T |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1008093 | Westport | T |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1008095 | Ming's Bight | T |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1008096 | Woodstock | T |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1008098 | Miles Cove | T |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1009008 | Conche | T |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1009009 | Division No. 9, Subd. A | SNO |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1009026 | Bird Cove | T |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1009035 | Raleigh | T |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1009039 | Goose Cove East | T |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1009041 | Division No. 9, Subd. H | SNO |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1009048 | River of Ponds | T |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1010001 | Division No. 10, Subd. A | SNO |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1010003 | Red Bay | T |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1010004 | L'Anse-au-Clair | T |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1010007 | Pinware | T |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1010010 | St. Lewis | T |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1010020 | Division No. 10, Subd. C | SNO |
Newfoundland and Labrador | 1011015 | Postville | T |
Prince Edward Island | 1101011 | Lot 66 | LOT |
Prince Edward Island | 1102032 | Victoria | COM |
Prince Edward Island | 1102045 | Resort Mun. Stan.B.-Hope R.-Bayv.-Cavend.-N.Rust. | COM |
Prince Edward Island | 1102050 | Union Road | COM |
Prince Edward Island | 1102051 | Breadalbane | COM |
Prince Edward Island | 1102057 | Scotchfort 4 | IRI |
Prince Edward Island | 1102059 | Mount Stewart | COM |
Prince Edward Island | 1102065 | Winsloe South | COM |
Prince Edward Island | 1103010 | Central Bedeque | COM |
Prince Edward Island | 1103013 | Bedeque | COM |
Prince Edward Island | 1103018 | Sherbrooke | COM |
Prince Edward Island | 1103062 | Miminegash | COM |
Nova Scotia | 1202040 | Yarmouth 33 | IRI |
Nova Scotia | 1203009 | Bear River (Part) 6 | IRI |
Nova Scotia | 1206011 | Gold River 21 | IRI |
Nova Scotia | 1207002 | Cambridge 32 | IRI |
Nova Scotia | 1207027 | Glooscap 35 | IRI |
Nova Scotia | 1209019 | Cole Harbour 30 | IRI |
New Brunswick | 1302001 | Grand Manan | P |
New Brunswick | 1306006 | Alma | VL |
New Brunswick | 1307014 | Fort Folly 1 | IRI |
New Brunswick | 1308003 | Buctouche 16 | IRI |
New Brunswick | 1308012 | Huskisson | P |
New Brunswick | 1308020 | Indian Island 28 | IRI |
New Brunswick | 1310008 | North Lake | P |
New Brunswick | 1313020 | St. Basile 10 | IRI |
New Brunswick | 1313033 | St. Hilaire | VL |
New Brunswick | 1314003 | Colborne | P |
New Brunswick | 1314026 | Indian Ranch | IRI |
New Brunswick | 1315010 | Pabineau 11 | IRI |
Quebec | 2403015 | Petite-Vallée | MÉ |
Quebec | 2404015 | Mont-Saint-Pierre | VL |
Quebec | 2404020 | Rivière-à-Claude | MÉ |
Quebec | 2404030 | La Martre | MÉ |
Quebec | 2404902 | Mont-Albert | NO |
Quebec | 2406035 | Ristigouche-Partie-Sud-Est | CT |
Quebec | 2406040 | Saint-André-de-Restigouche | MÉ |
Quebec | 2406060 | L'Ascension-de-Patapédia | MÉ |
Quebec | 2407005 | Sainte-Marguerite-Marie | MÉ |
Quebec | 2407010 | Sainte-Florence | MÉ |
Quebec | 2408010 | Saint-Jean-de-Cherbourg | PE |
Quebec | 2408040 | Sainte-Paule | MÉ |
Quebec | 2409060 | Grand-Métis | MÉ |
Quebec | 2413075 | Saint-Pierre-de-Lamy | MÉ |
Quebec | 2418010 | Lac-Frontière | MÉ |
Quebec | 2418070 | Saint-Antoine-de-l'Isle-aux-Grues | PE |
Quebec | 2422015 | Lac-Saint-Joseph | V |
Quebec | 2429095 | Lac-Poulin | VL |
Quebec | 2430015 | Val-Racine | PE |
Quebec | 2431025 | Saint-Jacques-le-Majeur-de-Wolfestown | PE |
Quebec | 2438802 | Wôlinak | IRI |
Quebec | 2439005 | Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens | PE |
Quebec | 2440005 | Saint-Joseph-de-Ham-Sud | PE |
Quebec | 2442070 | Kingsbury | VL |
Quebec | 2446070 | Brome | VL |
Quebec | 2462912 | Saint-Guillaume-Nord | NO |
Quebec | 2471095 | L'Île-Cadieux | V |
Quebec | 2477011 | Estérel | V |
Quebec | 2478127 | Lac-Tremblant-Nord | MÉ |
Quebec | 2480085 | Mulgrave-et-Derry | MÉ |
Quebec | 2484100 | Rapides-des-Joachims | MÉ |
Quebec | 2485070 | Laforce | MÉ |
Quebec | 2485075 | Moffet | MÉ |
Quebec | 2485803 | Hunter's Point | S-É |
Quebec | 2485905 | Laniel | NO |
Quebec | 2487010 | Rapide-Danseur | MÉ |
Quebec | 2487105 | Val-Saint-Gilles | MÉ |
Quebec | 2487120 | Saint-Lambert | PE |
Quebec | 2487904 | Rivière-Ojima | NO |
Quebec | 2488080 | Launay | CT |
Quebec | 2489050 | Belcourt | MÉ |
Quebec | 2490027 | Lac-Édouard | MÉ |
Quebec | 2492060 | Notre-Dame-de-Lorette | MÉ |
Quebec | 2492902 | Passes-Dangereuses | NO |
Quebec | 2496902 | Rivière-aux-Outardes | NO |
Quebec | 2497040 | Schefferville | V |
Quebec | 2498012 | Saint-Augustin | MÉ |
Quebec | 2498035 | Baie-Johan-Beetz | MÉ |
Quebec | 2499105 | Aupaluk | VN |
Ontario | 3518022 | Mississaugas of Scugog Island | IRI |
Ontario | 3519076 | Chippewas of Georgina Island First Nation | IRI |
Ontario | 3528035 | New Credit (Part) 40A | IRI |
Ontario | 3537001 | Pelee | TP |
Ontario | 3539018 | Munsee-Delaware Nation 1 | IRI |
Ontario | 3544073 | Moose Point 79 | IRI |
Ontario | 3547098 | Head, Clara and Maria | TP |
Ontario | 3548019 | Mattawan | TP |
Ontario | 3549072 | Shawanaga 17 | IRI |
Ontario | 3549076 | French River 13 | IRI |
Ontario | 3549077 | Dokis 9 | IRI |
Ontario | 3549078 | Magnetewan 1 | IRI |
Ontario | 3551042 | Sheguiandah 24 | IRI |
Ontario | 3551044 | Sheshegwaning 20 | IRI |
Ontario | 3551094 | Manitoulin, Unorganized, West Part | NO |
Ontario | 3551100 | Zhiibaahaasing 19A (Cockburn Island 19A) | IRI |
Ontario | 3553040 | Wahnapitei 11 | IRI |
Ontario | 3554034 | Hilliard | TP |
Ontario | 3554057 | Matachewan 72 | IRI |
Ontario | 3554066 | Gauthier | TP |
Ontario | 3556073 | Opasatika | TP |
Ontario | 3556102 | New Post 69A | IRI |
Ontario | 3557006 | Hilton Beach | VL |
Ontario | 3557026 | Thessalon 12 | IRI |
Ontario | 3557078 | Gros Cap 49 | IRI |
Ontario | 3558060 | Pic Mobert North | IRI |
Ontario | 3558061 | Pic Mobert South | IRI |
Ontario | 3558063 | Pays Plat 51 | IRI |
Ontario | 3558067 | Ginoogaming First Nation | IRI |
Ontario | 3558069 | Rocky Bay 1 | IRI |
Ontario | 3558080 | Ojibway Nation of Saugeen (Savant Lake) | IRI |
Ontario | 3558085 | Osnaburgh 63A | IRI |
Ontario | 3559051 | Big Grassy River 35G | IRI |
Ontario | 3559053 | Saug-a-Gaw-Sing 1 | IRI |
Ontario | 3559060 | Neguaguon Lake 25D | IRI |
Ontario | 3559061 | Rainy Lake 18C | IRI |
Ontario | 3559064 | Rainy Lake 26A | IRI |
Ontario | 3559068 | Rainy Lake 17A | IRI |
Ontario | 3560005 | Whitefish Bay 33A | IRI |
Ontario | 3560024 | Eagle Lake 27 | IRI |
Ontario | 3560046 | Slate Falls | S-É |
Ontario | 3560052 | Marten Falls 65 | IRI |
Ontario | 3560057 | Wabigoon Lake 27 | IRI |
Ontario | 3560060 | Northwest Angle 33B | IRI |
Ontario | 3560064 | Shoal Lake 34B2 | IRI |
Ontario | 3560065 | Lake Of The Woods 37 | IRI |
Ontario | 3560082 | Shoal Lake (Part) 40 | IRI |
Ontario | 3560083 | Whitefish Bay 34A | IRI |
Ontario | 3560084 | Wabauskang 21 | IRI |
Ontario | 3560089 | The Dalles 38C | IRI |
Manitoba | 4601070 | Buffalo Point 36 | IRI |
Manitoba | 4605047 | Waskada | VL |
Manitoba | 4609026 | Dakota Plains 6A | IRI |
Manitoba | 4609027 | Dakota Tipi 1 | IRI |
Manitoba | 4615051 | St-Lazare | VL |
Manitoba | 4616025 | Gambler 63 (Part) | IRI |
Manitoba | 4617092 | Division No. 17, Unorganized | NO |
Manitoba | 4618091 | Division No. 18, Unorganized, East Part | NO |
Manitoba | 4619061 | Jackhead 43 | IRI |
Manitoba | 4619071 | Swan Lake 65C | IRI |
Manitoba | 4621033 | Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21A | IRI |
Manitoba | 4621040 | Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21I | IRI |
Manitoba | 4622064 | Ilford | S-É |
Manitoba | 4623025 | Gillam | S-É |
Manitoba | 4623027 | Fox Lake 2 | IRI |
Saskatchewan | 4701018 | North Portal | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4701019 | Roche Percée | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4701041 | Alida | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4701058 | Brock No. 64 | RM |
Saskatchewan | 4701072 | Hazelwood No. 94 | RM |
Saskatchewan | 4701077 | Kennedy | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4701809 | Ocean Man 69 | IRI |
Saskatchewan | 4701819 | Pheasant Rump 68 | IRI |
Saskatchewan | 4702018 | Happy Valley No. 10 | RM |
Saskatchewan | 4702026 | The Gap No. 39 | RM |
Saskatchewan | 4702041 | Macoun | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4702052 | Norton No. 69 | RM |
Saskatchewan | 4702054 | Pangman | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4702069 | Scott No. 98 | RM |
Saskatchewan | 4702071 | Lang | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4703016 | Glen McPherson No. 46 | RM |
Saskatchewan | 4703041 | Limerick | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4703048 | Pinto Creek No. 75 | RM |
Saskatchewan | 4703054 | Auvergne No. 76 | RM |
Saskatchewan | 4703062 | Vanguard | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4703074 | Sutton No. 103 | RM |
Saskatchewan | 4704006 | Lone Tree No. 18 | RM |
Saskatchewan | 4704009 | Climax | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4704021 | Consul | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4704028 | Wise Creek No. 77 | RM |
Saskatchewan | 4704029 | Cadillac | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4704038 | Arlington No. 79 | RM |
Saskatchewan | 4704054 | Carmichael No. 109 | RM |
Saskatchewan | 4704802 | Nekaneet Cree Nation | IRI |
Saskatchewan | 4705006 | Welwyn | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4705019 | Windthorst | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4705021 | Glenavon | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4705042 | Tantallon | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4705043 | Spy Hill | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4705055 | Bird's Point | RV |
Saskatchewan | 4705059 | Grayson | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4705807 | Shesheep 74A | IRI |
Saskatchewan | 4705808 | Little Bone 74B | IRI |
Saskatchewan | 4706018 | Briercrest | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4706045 | Fort San | RV |
Saskatchewan | 4706049 | Lebret | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4706052 | B-Say-Tah | RV |
Saskatchewan | 4706054 | Disley | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4706063 | Sarnia No. 221 | RM |
Saskatchewan | 4706064 | CHAMberlain | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4706067 | Holdfast | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4706072 | Saskatchewan Beach | RV |
Saskatchewan | 4706073 | Bulyea | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4706075 | Kannata Valley | RV |
Saskatchewan | 4706077 | Silton | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4706081 | North Grove | RV |
Saskatchewan | 4706814 | Little Black Bear 84 | IRI |
Saskatchewan | 4706815 | Okanese 82 | IRI |
Saskatchewan | 4706818 | Star Blanket 83 | IRI |
Saskatchewan | 4706820 | Wa-Pii Moos-Toosis (White Calf) 83A | IRI |
Saskatchewan | 4707029 | Chaplin No. 164 | RM |
Saskatchewan | 4707032 | Wheatlands No. 163 | RM |
Saskatchewan | 4707044 | Marquis | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4707058 | Canaan No. 225 | RM |
Saskatchewan | 4707062 | Beechy | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4707066 | King George No. 256 | RM |
Saskatchewan | 4707071 | Maple Bush No. 224 | RM |
Saskatchewan | 4707072 | Riverhurst | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4707077 | Tugaske | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4707091 | Craik No. 222 | RM |
Saskatchewan | 4708012 | Tompkins | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4708016 | Big Stick No. 141 | RM |
Saskatchewan | 4708028 | Pittville No. 169 | RM |
Saskatchewan | 4708029 | Hazlet | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4708034 | Pennant | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4708046 | Miry Creek No. 229 | RM |
Saskatchewan | 4708048 | Abbey | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4708057 | Prelate | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4708061 | Deer Forks No. 232 | RM |
Saskatchewan | 4709002 | Calder | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4709009 | Rhein | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4709024 | Sheho | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4709042 | St. Philips No. 301 | RM |
Saskatchewan | 4709053 | Buchanan | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4709056 | Rama | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4709058 | Invermay | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4709061 | Lintlaw | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4709065 | Endeavour | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4709069 | Stenen | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4709071 | Hyas | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4709821 | The Key 65 | IRI |
Saskatchewan | 4710009 | Kelliher | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4710028 | Quinton | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4710029 | Punnichy | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4710043 | Elfros | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4710054 | Jansen | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4710061 | Lakeside No. 338 | RM |
Saskatchewan | 4710824 | Day Star 87 | IRI |
Saskatchewan | 4711002 | Duval | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4711007 | Etters Beach | RV |
Saskatchewan | 4711009 | Liberty | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4711011 | Arm River No. 252 | RM |
Saskatchewan | 4711021 | Loreburn | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4711022 | Strongfield | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4711028 | Broderick | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4711041 | Simpson | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4711042 | Wreford No. 280 | RM |
Saskatchewan | 4711048 | Drake | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4711056 | Young | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4711059 | Lost River No. 313 | RM |
Saskatchewan | 4711060 | Thode | RV |
Saskatchewan | 4711064 | Shields | RV |
Saskatchewan | 4711074 | Elstow | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4711076 | Colonsay No. 342 | RM |
Saskatchewan | 4711078 | MeacHAM | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4711094 | Plunkett | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4712012 | Milden | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4712022 | Conquest | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4712032 | Harris | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4712034 | Marriott No. 317 | RM |
Saskatchewan | 4713002 | Brock | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4713009 | Flaxcombe | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4713011 | Milton No. 292 | RM |
Saskatchewan | 4713016 | Antelope Park No. 322 | RM |
Saskatchewan | 4713019 | Prairiedale No. 321 | RM |
Saskatchewan | 4713021 | Major | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4713029 | Dodsland | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4713039 | Tramping Lake | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4713054 | Denzil | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4713059 | Tramping Lake No. 380 | RM |
Saskatchewan | 4713064 | Reford No. 379 | RM |
Saskatchewan | 4713076 | Senlac No. 411 | RM |
Saskatchewan | 4714028 | Spalding | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4714030 | Pleasantdale | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4714036 | Archerwill | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4714039 | Mistatim | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4714041 | Bjorkdale | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4714068 | Tobin Lake | RV |
Saskatchewan | 4714074 | Codette | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4714079 | White Fox | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4715002 | Englefeld | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4715003 | St. Gregor | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4715047 | Middle Lake | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4715052 | Beatty | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4715092 | Meath Park | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4715098 | Paddockwood | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4716004 | Maymont | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4716011 | Borden | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4716044 | Parkside | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4716053 | Prince Albert National Park | NO |
Saskatchewan | 4716063 | Medstead | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4716077 | Chitek Lake | RV |
Saskatchewan | 4717004 | Metinota | RV |
Saskatchewan | 4717042 | Kivimaa-Moonlight Bay | RV |
Saskatchewan | 4717055 | Dorintosh | VL |
Saskatchewan | 4717810 | Ministikwan 161A | IRI |
Saskatchewan | 4717816 | Eagles Lake 165C | IRI |
Saskatchewan | 4718012 | Timber Bay | NH |
Saskatchewan | 4718028 | Cole Bay | NH |
Saskatchewan | 4718030 | Jans Bay | NH |
Saskatchewan | 4718069 | Patuanak | NH |
Saskatchewan | 4718071 | St. George's Hill | NH |
Saskatchewan | 4718072 | Michel Village | NH |
Saskatchewan | 4718100 | Stony Rapids | NH |
Saskatchewan | 4718807 | La Plonge 192 | IRI |
Saskatchewan | 4718821 | Sturgeon Weir 184F | IRI |
Saskatchewan | 4718825 | Brabant Lake | S-É |
Alberta | 4803003 | Improvement District No. 4 Waterton | ID |
Alberta | 4803008 | Hill Spring | VL |
Alberta | 4803016 | Cowley | VL |
Alberta | 4804006 | Empress | VL |
Alberta | 4804019 | Youngstown | VL |
Alberta | 4805002 | Carmangay | VL |
Alberta | 4805009 | Milo | VL |
Alberta | 4805011 | Arrowwood | VL |
Alberta | 4805019 | Hussar | VL |
Alberta | 4805034 | Delia | VL |
Alberta | 4805038 | Morrin | VL |
Alberta | 4807004 | Czar | VL |
Alberta | 4807008 | Amisk | VL |
Alberta | 4807016 | Halkirk | VL |
Alberta | 4807028 | Rochon Sands | SV |
Alberta | 4807032 | Alliance | VL |
Alberta | 4807038 | Heisler | VL |
Alberta | 4807046 | Lougheed | VL |
Alberta | 4808013 | Norglenwold | SV |
Alberta | 4808023 | Birchcliff | SV |
Alberta | 4808025 | Half Moon Bay | SV |
Alberta | 4808027 | Sunbreaker Cove | SV |
Alberta | 4808028 | Gull Lake | SV |
Alberta | 4808042 | Parkland Beach | SV |
Alberta | 4809810 | Big Horn 144A | IRI |
Alberta | 4810003 | Rosalind | VL |
Alberta | 4810004 | Ferintosh | VL |
Alberta | 4810008 | New Norway | VL |
Alberta | 4810031 | Innisfree | VL |
Alberta | 4810038 | Paradise Valley | VL |
Alberta | 4810046 | Dewberry | VL |
Alberta | 4810805 | Makaoo (Part) 120 | IRI |
Alberta | 4811004 | Grandview | SV |
Alberta | 4811005 | Poplar Bay | SV |
Alberta | 4811007 | Norris Beach | SV |
Alberta | 4811008 | Ma-Me-O Beach | SV |
Alberta | 4811020 | Sundance Beach | SV |
Alberta | 4811023 | Golden Days | SV |
Alberta | 4811038 | Seba Beach | SV |
Alberta | 4812013 | Pelican Narrows | SV |
Alberta | 4812813 | Cold Lake 149A | IRI |
Alberta | 4812815 | Cold Lake 149B | IRI |
Alberta | 4812840 | Heart Lake 167 | IRI |
Alberta | 4813005 | Val Quentin | SV |
Alberta | 4813006 | West Cove | SV |
Alberta | 4813008 | Ross Haven | SV |
Alberta | 4813010 | Silver Sands | SV |
Alberta | 4813011 | Sunset Point | SV |
Alberta | 4813049 | Island Lake | SV |
Alberta | 4813053 | Bondiss | SV |
Alberta | 4813057 | West Baptiste | SV |
Alberta | 4815027 | Ghost Lake | SV |
Alberta | 4815032 | Improvement District No. 9 Banff | ID |
Alberta | 4816850 | Allison Bay 219 | IRI |
Alberta | 4816852 | Dog Head 218 | IRI |
Alberta | 4817818 | Wabasca 166 | IRI |
Alberta | 4817822 | Wabasca 166C | IRI |
Alberta | 4817827 | Utikoomak Lake 155A | IRI |
Alberta | 4817832 | Sawridge 150G | IRI |
Alberta | 4817836 | Kapawe'no First Nation (Freeman 150B) | IRI |
Alberta | 4817838 | Tall Cree 173 | IRI |
Alberta | 4817840 | Tall Cree 173A | IRI |
Alberta | 4817842 | Boyer 164 | IRI |
Alberta | 4817843 | Child Lake 164A | IRI |
Alberta | 4817855 | Desmarais | S-É |
Alberta | 4817857 | Woodland Cree 228 | IRI |
Alberta | 4817859 | Fort Vermilion 173B | IRI |
Alberta | 4819826 | Duncan's 151A | IRI |
British Columbia | 5901801 | Tobacco Plains 2 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5901803 | Kootenay 1 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5901804 | Columbia Lake 3 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5903807 | Creston 1 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5907801 | Lower Similkameen 2 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5907805 | Chopaka 7 & 8 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5907807 | Chuchuwayha 2 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5907809 | Ashnola 10 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5909804 | Chawathil 4 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5909807 | OHAMil 1 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5909812 | Schkam 2 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5909819 | Kahmoose 4 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5909824 | Skwah 4 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5909826 | Skway 5 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5909827 | Soowahlie 14 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5909837 | Cheam 1 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5909841 | Stullawheets 8 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5909845 | Skookumchuck 4 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5909875 | Q'alatkú7em | IRI |
British Columbia | 5909877 | Upper Sumas 6 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5909878 | Matsqui Main 2 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5909880 | Lakahahmen 11 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5909882 | Squawkum Creek 3 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5909885 | Squiaala | IRI |
British Columbia | 5915801 | Semiahmoo | IRI |
British Columbia | 5915811 | Seymour Creek 2 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5915816 | McMillan Island 6 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5915830 | Katzie 1 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5917802 | Union Bay 4 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5917815 | Gordon River 2 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5917819 | T'Sou-ke | IRI |
British Columbia | 5919801 | Halalt 2 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5919802 | Squaw-hay-one 11 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5919803 | Tsussie 6 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5919814 | Malachan 11 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5919815 | Malahat 11 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5919816 | Oyster Bay 12 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5921805 | Nanoose | IRI |
British Columbia | 5921806 | Qualicum | IRI |
British Columbia | 5923801 | Ahahswinis 1 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5923803 | Anacla 12 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5923807 | Ittatsoo 1 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5923813 | Opitsat 1 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5923823 | Esowista 3 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5923824 | Refuge Cove 6 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5924029 | Zeballos | VL |
British Columbia | 5924806 | Houpsitas 6 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5924812 | Quinsam 12 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5924817 | Cape Mudge 10 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5924820 | Tork 7 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5924835 | Tsa Xana 18 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5924836 | Ehatis 11 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5924840 | Homalco 9 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5926801 | Comox 1 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5931032 | Squamish-Lillooet A | RDA |
British Columbia | 5931801 | Cheakamus 11 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5931806 | Seaichem 16 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5931807 | Stawamus 24 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5931808 | Waiwakum 14 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5931812 | Nesuch 3 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5931813 | Bridge River 1 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5931814 | Cayoosh Creek 1 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5931815 | Chilhil 6 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5931816 | Fountain 1 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5931821 | Lillooet 1 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5931823 | McCartney's Flat 4 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5931829 | Pavilion 1 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5931831 | Slosh 1 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5931842 | Fountain 1B | IRI |
British Columbia | 5933802 | Douglas Lake 3 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5933805 | Joeyaska 2 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5933806 | Nicola Lake 1 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5933808 | Nooaitch 10 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5933809 | Paul's Basin 2 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5933812 | Bonaparte 3 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5933814 | Canoe Creek 1 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5933825 | Inklyuhkinatko 2 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5933829 | Klahkamich 17 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5933832 | Klickkumcheen 18 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5933833 | Inkluckcheen | IRI |
British Columbia | 5933836 | Lower Hat Creek 2 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5933838 | Neskonlith | IRI |
British Columbia | 5933844 | Ashcroft 4 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5933849 | Siska Flat | IRI |
British Columbia | 5933851 | Nicomen 1 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5933853 | Nuuautin 2 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5933859 | Shackan 11 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5933872 | Marble Canyon 3 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5933873 | Stryen 9 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5933877 | Whispering Pines 4 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5933887 | North Thompson 1 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5933896 | Nekliptum 1 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5939803 | North Bay 5 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5939804 | Okanagan (Part) 1 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5939805 | Quaaout 1 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5939806 | Salmon River 1 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5939808 | Switsemalph 3 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5939811 | Switsemalph | IRI |
British Columbia | 5941802 | Canim Lake 1 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5941805 | Deep Creek 2 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5941806 | Dog Creek 1 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5941808 | Lohbiee 3 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5941809 | Quesnel 1 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5941812 | Williams Lake 1 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5941828 | Chilco Lake 1 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5941837 | Nazco 20 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5941839 | Redstone Flat 1 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5941840 | Squinas 2 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5941841 | Stone 1 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5941850 | Toosey 1 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5941880 | Ulkatcho 14A | IRI |
British Columbia | 5941882 | Alexandria | IRI |
British Columbia | 5943027 | Mount Waddington B | RDA |
British Columbia | 5943033 | Mount Waddington D | RDA |
British Columbia | 5943804 | Fort Rupert 1 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5943808 | Gwayasdums 1 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5943813 | Quaee 7 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5943815 | Kippase 2 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5943816 | Quatsino Subdivision 18 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5945803 | Katit 1 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5949022 | Hazelton | VL |
British Columbia | 5949807 | Kulspai 6 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5949810 | Coryatsaqua (Moricetown) 2 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5949811 | Hagwilget 1 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5949818 | Sik-e-dakh 2 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5949819 | Babine 17 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5949832 | Iskut 6 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5949843 | Guhthe Tah 12 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5949844 | Kitselas 1 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5949845 | Dease Lake 9 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5951801 | Ye Koo Che 3 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5951802 | Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5951805 | Binche 2 (Pinchie 2) | IRI |
British Columbia | 5951807 | Stellaquo (Stella) 1 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5951815 | Burns Lake 18 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5951818 | Cheslatta 1 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5951828 | Babine 6 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5951829 | Babine 25 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5951848 | North Tacla Lake | IRI |
British Columbia | 5953802 | McLeod Lake 1 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5955802 | West Moberly Lake 168A | IRI |
British Columbia | 5955803 | Blueberry River 205 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5955808 | Halfway River 168 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5955812 | Ingenika Point | S-É |
British Columbia | 5957803 | Five Mile Point 3 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5957813 | Lower Post | S-É |
British Columbia | 5957814 | Liard River 3 | IRI |
British Columbia | 5959810 | Prophet River 4 | IRI |
Yukon | 6001007 | Teslin Post 13 | SG |
Yukon | 6001008 | Carcross 4 | SG |
Yukon | 6001032 | Upper Liard | SÉ |
Yukon | 6001039 | Burwash Landing | SÉ |
Yukon | 6001042 | Beaver Creek | SÉ |
Yukon | 6001043 | Old Crow | SÉ |
Northwest Territories | 6101010 | Tsiigehtchic | CC |
Northwest Territories | 6101041 | Sachs Harbour | HAM |
Northwest Territories | 6102012 | Colville Lake | SET |
Northwest Territories | 6103052 | Wekweètì | CG |
Northwest Territories | 6104005 | Kakisa | SET |
Northwest Territories | 6104006 | Trout Lake | SET |
Northwest Territories | 6104010 | Nahanni Butte | SET |
Northwest Territories | 6104013 | Jean Marie River | SET |
Northwest Territories | 6104044 | Wrigley | SET |
Northwest Territories | 6105003 | Enterprise | SET |
Northwest Territories | 6106021 | Detah | SET |
Nunavut | 6204022 | Resolute | HAM |
Nunavut | 6204025 | Grise Fiord | HAM |
- Date modified: